Вывоз мусора за 24 часа

Написать нам

+7(495)980-17-46

Вывоз отходов во всех районах Москвы и МО

Москва

ЮАО 
Бирюлёво Восточное
Бирюлёво Западное
Братеево
Даниловский
Донской
Зябликово
Москворечье-Сабурово
Нагатино-Садовники
Нагатинский затон
Нагорный
Орехово-Борисово Северное
Орехово-Борисово Южное
Царицыно
Чертаново Северное
Чертаново Центральное
Чертаново Южное
 
САО 
Аэропорт
Беговой
Бескудниковский
Войковский
Головинский
Дегунино Восточное
Дегунино Западное
Дмитровский
Коптево
Левобережный
Молжаниновский
Савёловский
Сокол
Тимирязевский
Ховрино
Хорошёвский
ВАО 
Богородское
Вешняки
Восточный
Гольяново
Ивановское
Измайлово Восточное
Измайлово
Измайлово Северное
Косино-Ухтомский
Метрогородок
Новогиреево
Новокосино
Перово
Преображенское
Соколиная гора
Сокольники
СВАО 
Алексеевский
Алтуфьевский
Бабушкинский
Бибирево
Бутырский
Лианозово
Лосиноостровский
Марфино
Марьина роща
Медведково Северное
Медведково Южное
Останкинский
Отрадное
Ростокино
Свиблово
Северный
Ярославский
ЦАО 
Арбат
Басманный
Замоскворечье
Красносельский
Мещанский
Пресненский
Таганский
Тверской
Хамовники
Якиманка
ЮЗАО 
Академический
Бутово Северное
Бутово Южное
Гагаринский
Зюзино
Коньково
Котловка
Ломоносовский
Обручевский
Тёплый Стан
Черёмушки
Ясенево

ЗАО 
Внуково
Дорогомилово
Крылатское
Кунцево
Можайский
Ново-Переделкино
Очаково-Матвеевское
Проспект Вернадского
Раменки
Солнцево
Тропарёво-Никулино
Филёвский парк
Фили-Давыдково
 
СЗАО 
Куркино
Митино
Покровское-Стрешнево
Строгино
Тушино Северное
Тушино Южное
Хорошёво-Мневники
Щукино.

ЗелАО 
Крюково
Матушкино
Савёлки
Силино
Старое Крюково


ЮВАО 
Выхино-Жулебино
Капотня
Кузьминки
Лефортово
Люблино
Марьино
Некрасовка
Нижегородский
Печатники
Рязанский
Текстильщики
Южнопортовый
 

Химки
Бутаково
Вашутино
Ивакино
Клязьма-Старбеево
Левобережный
Ново-Подрезково
Новогорск
Планерная
Подрезково
Сходня
Фирсановка

Балашиха
Балашиха-1
Балашиха-2
Балашиха-3
Южный
им. Гагарина
им. Дзержинского
Поле Чудес
Новый Свет
Щитниково
1 Мая
Салтыковка
Николо-Архангельский
Черное
Заря

Мытищи
Дружба
Леонидовка
Новые Мытищи
Перловский (Перловка)
Тайнинское
Химгородок
Челюскинский
Шараповка
Шитиково
Ядреево
Ярославский
Строитель (пос.)

Люберцы
ВУГИ
Гарнизон
Городок "Б"
Калинина
Красная Горка

 


Красногорск
Брусчатый поселок
Губайлово-1
Губайлово-2
Опалиха
Павшино
Павшинская пойма
Столичный (Антенные Поля)
Теплый Бетон
Чернево
Южный

 

Одинцово
Верхнее Отрадное
Баковка
Лохино
Микрорайоны 1-8
Трёхгорка

Подольск
Бутаково
Вашутино
Ивакино
Клязьма-Старбеево
Левобережный
Ново-Подрезково
Новогорск
Планерная
Подрезково
Сходня
Фирсановка